Feast Your Eyes On Some Pics of Super Junior Member Eunhyuk’s Abs!

pinterest
pinterest
pinterest

 

pinterest

Don’t drool yet! Save your drool until you see this video compilation of Eunhyuk’s sexy dances!

Now, you have seen his stunning abs from every corner. Here, we will also give you a glimpse at the profile of Super Junior’s main dancer.

About Eunhyuk

allkpop

Eunhyuk’s actual name is Lee Hyuk-jae. But, he adopted this stage name. Besides being a singer and member of Super Junior, he is also an actor and songwriter. He has an older sister named Lee So-ra. Raised in a family that struggled financially, he was interested in street performing as a child. Inspired by the likes of H.O.T’s Jang Woo-hyuk, Michael Jackson, and singer-dancer Yoo Seung-jun, Eunhyuk trained himself at a young age. In elementary school, he started the dance crew SRD which stood for Song, Rap, and Dance. On September 2, 2015, SM Entertainment announced that Eunhyuk enlisted for active military service on October 13, 2015. He was discharged on July 12, 2017.

Eunhyuk’s Profile

Real Name: Lee Hyuk Jae (이혁재)
Stage Name: Eunhyuk (은혁)
Chinese Name: Ying He (銀赫)
Nicknames: Monkey, Gem Adonis, Little Mermaid, cockroach, Hallyu Star, Hyojjae, Hyukgoo
Birthplace: Neunggok, Goyang, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Birthdate: April 4, 1986
Star sign: Aries
Hometown: South Korea
Position in Super Junior: Rapper, sub vocal, lead dancer
Occupation: Singer, Songwriter, dancer, actor, MC, DJ
Genre: K-pop, hip-hop, R&B, trot
Blood Type: O
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
School: Paichai University
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: dancing (modern jazz), sport, listening to music
Interests: Exercising, Music Appreciation
Sibling: 1 older sister(Lee So-ra)
Ideal Girl: Fair skinned, cute, petite
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

What do you think about Eunhyuk and the rest of Super Junior’s members? Who is your bias? Share your thoughts!